Top prizes remaining

Wisconsin Scratch-Offs With Top Prizes Remaining

Ranked by outstanding top-prize dollars: the top prize times the number still unclaimed.

51 of 51 games
LUCKY $100S OR $200S
#2680 · launched 2025-04-03
$20$200
32,890 of 118,560
1 in 9.30
$50S & $100S EXPLOSION
#2757 · launched 2026-05-11
$10$100
37,415 of 74,646
1 in 9.40
PAY ME $1,000
#2745 · launched 2026-05-22
$10$1,000
3,213 of 5,042
1 in 4.70
$2 MILLION ROYALE
#2729 · launched 2026-01-30
$50$2M
1 of 2Last top prize
1 in 2.90
CROSSWORD MILLIONAIRE
#2767 · launched 2026-09-04
$50$1M
2 of 2Low
1 in 3.10
MEGA FORTUNE
#2788 · launched 2026-10-02
$30$1M
2 of 2Low
1 in 3.20
500 HOLIDAY CASH
#2803 · launched 2026-10-09
$5$500
3,295 of 3,541
1 in 4.40
FANTASTIC $500S
#2642 · launched 2025-08-15
$10$500
2,555 of 7,836
1 in 3.80
OPAL
#2707 · launched 2026-04-10
$30$1M
1 of 2Last top prize
1 in 3.20
$2,000 NOW
#2748 · launched 2026-04-10
$20$2,000
362 of 2,017
1 in 4.40
CASHTASTIC
#2717 · launched 2026-03-13
$20$200K
2 of 2Low
1 in 3.30
MERRY MONEY
#2806 · launched 2026-10-16
$20$200K
2 of 2Low
1 in 3.20
BIG TIME
#2791 · launched 2026-09-25
$20$175K
2 of 2Low
1 in 4.00
REINDEER COUNTDOWN
#2805 · launched 2026-10-16
$15$100K
3 of 3Low
1 in 2.80
FROSTY 50S
#2801 · launched 2026-10-09
$1$50
5,345 of 5,546
1 in 4.20
HOLIDAY 777S
#2804 · launched 2026-10-16
$10$77K
3 of 3Low
1 in 3.80
CROSSWORD
#2700 · launched 2025-04-10
$2$20K
10 of 22
1 in 4.00
DEEP BLUE CROSSWORD
#2789 · launched 2026-08-21
$20$200K
1 of 2Last top prize
1 in 3.20
$10 PACKERS
#2781 · launched 2026-07-24
$10$75K
2 of 3Low
1 in 3.90
EXTEND YOUR CASH
#2807 · launched 2026-09-25
$5$45K
3 of 3Low
1 in 3.80
INSTANT $2,000
#2690 · launched 2025-09-12
$20$2,000
61 of 1,978
1 in 4.80
FIRE & ICE
#2751 · launched 2026-05-29
$20$100K
1 of 3Last top prize
1 in 3.20
GOOD LUCK CHARM
#2667 · launched 2025-09-19
$10$100K
1 of 3Last top prize
1 in 3.50
LIONS SHARE
#2772 · launched 2026-06-19
$10$100K
1 of 3Last top prize
1 in 3.60
SPICY HOT CROSSWORD
#2759 · launched 2026-08-14
$10$100K
1 of 2Last top prize
1 in 3.30
NAUGHTY OR NICE CROSSWORD
#2802 · launched 2026-10-09
$3$30K
3 of 3Low
1 in 3.50
POWER UP YOUR CASH
#2765 · launched 2026-06-12
$5$45K
2 of 3Low
1 in 3.70
MEGA SLOTS
#2754 · launched 2026-03-20
$10$75K
1 of 2Last top prize
1 in 3.20
WIN $50 OR $100
#2681 · launched 2025-06-10
$10$100
682 of 73,829
1 in 9.40
BIG CHEESE CROSSWORD
#2775 · launched 2026-07-10
$3$30K
2 of 3Low
1 in 3.50
DOUBLE TRIPLE DOLLARS
#2776 · launched 2026-06-26
$5$60K
1 of 2Last top prize
1 in 3.90
FRANKENBUCKS
#2794 · launched 2026-08-21
$5$50K
1 of 2Last top prize
1 in 4.00
GREEN & GOLD CROSSWORD
#2780 · launched 2026-07-24
$5$50K
1 of 3Last top prize
1 in 3.80
WILD CHERRY CROSSWORD
#2758 · launched 2026-06-05
$5$50K
1 of 2Last top prize
1 in 3.80
WIN $500
#2771 · launched 2026-05-22
$5$500
97 of 3,284
1 in 4.00
INSTANT JACKPOT
#2736 · launched 2026-02-13
$5$48K
1 of 3Last top prize
1 in 3.80
RED, WHITE, & BLUE 7S
#2762 · launched 2026-04-17
$5$47K
1 of 3Last top prize
1 in 3.70
$250 SPECTACULAR
#2763 · launched 2026-04-17
$10$250
126 of 4,171
1 in 4.40
FAST DOUBLER
#2786 · launched 2026-10-02
$2$10K
3 of 3Low
1 in 3.90
LUCKY STARS
#2750 · launched 2026-03-13
$3$30K
1 of 3Last top prize
1 in 3.70
PIZZA PARTY SLINGO
#2766 · launched 2026-06-05
$3$30K
1 of 3Last top prize
1 in 3.60
ROBO BINGO
#2764 · launched 2026-07-17
$3$20K
1 of 3Last top prize
1 in 3.90
$500 IN A FLASH
#2731 · launched 2025-12-12
$5$500
30 of 3,156
1 in 3.90
PICKLEBALL BUCKS
#2793 · launched 2026-08-21
$2$5,000
3 of 3Low
1 in 3.90
10 TIMES LUCKY
#2727 · launched 2026-04-10
$2$10K
1 of 3Last top prize
1 in 3.80
TOUCAN PLAY
#2770 · launched 2026-06-19
$2$10K
1 of 2Last top prize
1 in 3.90
WHOLE LOTTA $500S
#2756 · launched 2026-03-20
$5$500
19 of 2,770
1 in 4.00
CASH DROP
#2733 · launched 2026-01-30
$2$5,000
1 of 3Last top prize
1 in 4.10
DOUBLE TRIPLE BLACKJACK
#2687 · launched 2025-09-12
$1$1,200
2 of 3Low
1 in 4.70
GO PACKERS
#2779 · launched 2026-07-24
$1$700
3 of 5Low
1 in 4.00
VEGGIE CASH
#2768 · launched 2026-06-26
$1$2,000
1 of 3Last top prize
1 in 4.10

← All Wisconsin games · See games with no top prizes left

Play responsibly. Scratch-offs are games of chance. Problem gambling? Call 1-800-GAMBLER.